Original: $912.18
-65%$912.18
$319.26The Story
Serengeti is a handwoven flatweave floor rug featuring a 100% jute fiber.Â
Ideal for high traffic areas as well as dining rooms, and bedrooms the Serengeti brings a finer texture touch, perfect for minimalistic style lovers. Â
All of our rugs are hand woven by skilled artisans in Northern India, using traditional techniques to create floor rugs that are warm, classic and a pleasure to have in your home.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.